CWFLL 2021-2022 Regular Season Schedule Final     Reload Print
Day/Date Time Home Score   ` Score   Field Game #    
Saturday September 25 7:00 PM New Westminster 6   Ladner 11   Queen's Park East 1      
Saturday September 25 8:30 PM UBC 2   Vancouver 7   Queen's Park East 2      
Saturday September 25 7:00 PM Hunters 10   Whalley 7   Charles Best Sec 3      
Saturday September 25 8:30 PM Adanacs 12   Abbotsford 4   Charles Best Sec 4      
Saturday October 2 7:00 PM Vancouver 5   Abbotsford 10   Queen's Park East 5      
Saturday October 2 8:30 PM Whalley 13   New Westminster 3   Queen's Park East 6      
Saturday October 2 7:00 PM UBC 3   Adanacs 9   Charles Best Sec 7      
Saturday October 2 8:30 PM Ladner 12   Hunters 9   Charles Best Sec 8      
Saturday October 16 7:00 PM Abbotsford 8   UBC 10   Queen's Park East 9      
Saturday October 16 8:30 PM Ladner 12   Whalley 8   Queen's Park East 10      
Saturday October 16 7:00 PM Hunters 17   New Westminster 5   Charles Best Sec 11      
Saturday October 16 8:30 PM Adanacs 7   Vancouver 2   Charles Best Sec 12      
Saturday October 23 7:00 PM Vancouver 1   Ladner 14   Queen's Park East 13      
Saturday October 23 8:30 PM New Westminster 5   UBC 5   Queen's Park East 14      
Saturday October 23 7:00 PM Whalley 10   Adanacs 7   Charles Best Sec 15      
Saturday October 23 8:30 PM Abbotsford 4   Hunters 17   Charles Best Sec 16      
Saturday October 30 7:00 PM New Westminster 5   Vancouver 5   Queen's Park East 17      
Saturday October 30 8:30 PM Abbotsford 5   Whalley 16   Queen's Park East 18      
Saturday October 30 7:00 PM Hunters 12   UBC 7   Charles Best Sec 19      
Saturday October 30 8:30 PM Adanacs 8   Ladner 8   Charles Best Sec 20      
Saturday November 6 7:10 PM Ladner 10   UBC 5   Queen's Park East 21      
Saturday November 6 8:30 PM Vancouver 2   Whalley 9   Queen's Park East 22      
Saturday November 6 7:00 PM Abbotsford 5   New Westminster 8   Charles Best Sec 23      
Saturday November 6 8:30 PM Hunters 8   Adanacs 6   Charles Best Sec 24      
Saturday November 13 7:10 PM Whalley 1   UBC 0   Queen's Park East 25      
Saturday November 13 8:30 PM Abbotsford 2   Ladner 6   Queen's Park East 26      
Saturday November 13 7:00 PM Adanacs 9   New Westminster 7   Charles Best Sec 27      
Saturday November 13 8:30 PM Hunters 20   Vancouver 0   Charles Best Sec 28      
Saturday November 20 7:10 PM New Westminster 5   Ladner 8   Queen's Park East 29      
Saturday November 20 8:30 PM UBC 11   Vancouver 5   Queen's Park East 30      
Saturday November 20 7:00 PM Whalley 7   Hunters 9   Charles Best Sec 31      
Saturday November 20 8:30 PM Abbotsford 6   Adanacs 12   Charles Best Sec 32      
Saturday November 27 7:10 PM Vancouver 5   Abbotsford 9   Queen's Park East 33      
Saturday November 27 8:30 PM Whalley 6   New Westminster 4   Queen's Park East 34      
Saturday November 27 7:00 PM UBC 12   Adanacs 9   Charles Best Sec 35      
Saturday November 27 8:30 PM Ladner 5   Hunters 11   Charles Best Sec 36      
Saturday January 29 7:00 PM Hunters 10   Whalley 6   Charles Best Sec 37      
Saturday January 29 8:30 PM Adanacs 6   Ladner 5   Charles Best Sec 38      
Saturday January 29 7:00 PM Vancouver 5   Abbotsford 8   Queen's Park East 39      
Saturday January 29 8:30 PM UBC 0   New Westminster 1   Queen's Park East 40      
Saturday February 5 7:00 PM Hunters 8   Adanacs 8   Charles Best Sec 41      
Saturday February 5 8:30 PM Abbotsford 5   UBC 7   Charles Best Sec 42      
Saturday February 5 7:00 PM Whalley 8   Ladner 6   Queen's Park East 43      
Saturday February 5 8:30 PM Vancouver 3   New Westminster 14   Queen's Park East 44      
Saturday February 12 7:00 PM Adanacs 6   Whalley 7   Charles Best Sec 45      
Saturday February 12 8:30 PM Hunters 9   Ladner 8   Charles Best Sec 46      
Saturday February 12 7:00 PM UBC 12   Vancouver 8   Queen's Park East 47      
Saturday February 12 8:30 PM New Westminster 8   Abbotsford 6   Queen's Park East 48      
Saturday February 19 No games                      
Saturday February 26 7:00 PM Hunters 1   New Westminster 0   Charles Best Sec 49      
Saturday February 26 8:30 PM Adanacs 1   UBC 0   Charles Best Sec 50      
Saturday February 26 7:00 PM Ladner 17   Abbotsford 7   Queen's Park East 51      
Saturday February 26 8:30 PM Whalley 13   Vancouver 2   Queen's Park East 52      
Saturday March 5 7:00 PM Hunters 14   UBC 1   Cunnings Field (Coq) 53      
Saturday March 5 8:30 PM Abbotsford 4   Whalley 13   Cunnings Field (Coq) 54      
Saturday March 5 7:00 PM New Westminster 10   Adanacs 9   Queen's Park East 55      
Saturday March 5 8:30 PM Vancouver 1   Ladner 11   Queen's Park East 56        
Saturday March 12 Cancelled Adanacs     Vancouver       57        
Saturday March 12 Cancelled Hunters     Abbotsford       58        
Saturday March 12 Cancelled New Westminster     Ladner       59        
Saturday March 12 Cancelled UBC     Whalley       60        
Saturday March 19 7:00 PM Hunters 9   Ladner 3   Fridge Field (Coq) 61        
Saturday March 19 8:30 PM Adanacs 13   Abbotsford 6   Fridge Field (Coq) 62        
Saturday March 19 7:00 PM New Westminster 6   Whalley 10   Queen's Park East 63        
Saturday March 19 8:30 PM Vancouver 3   UBC 10   Queen's Park East 64        
Saturday March 26 7:00 PM Adanacs 1   Ladner 10   Fridge Field (Coq) 65        
Saturday March 26 Cancelled Abbotsford 0   Vancouver 0   Fridge Field (Coq) 66        
Saturday March 26 7:00 PM Whalley 8   Hunters 11   Queen's Park East 67        
Saturday March 26 8:30 PM UBC 8   New Westminster 12   Queen's Park East 68